CIAO BELLA 4 GYM SWEATSHIRT
€39.50 €79.00
CIAO BELLO 4 GYM SWEATSHIRT
€39.50 €79.00
HEART LUREX FUR HOODIE NAVY
Hoodie in soft lurex faux fur with contrasting heart-shaped insert and cute ponpon on the detachable hood. 100% Made in Italy
€37.50 €75.00HEART LUREX FUR HOODIE PINK
Hoodie in soft lurex faux fur with contrasting heart-shaped insert and cute ponpon on the detachable hood. 100% Made in Italy
€37.50 €75.00HEART SWEATSHIRT EMERALD
Sweatshirt in emerald brushed cotton decorated with a heart in eco-leather with rhinestones and satin brooch bow. This article is embellished with 100% Crystals from Swarovski®
€47.40 €79.00I LOVE YOU HOODIE GREY
€46.20 €66.00
I LOVE YOU HOODIE MILITARY
€39.60 €66.00
I LOVE YOU TSHIRT FLUO YELLOW
€24.50 €49.00
KISS ME HOODIE FUXIA COTTON VELOUR
€48.30 €69.00
LEOPARD TSHIRT BLUE
€24.50 €49.00
LEOPARD TSHIRT FUXIA
€24.50 €49.00
LOVE LEO HOODIE BLUE
Hoodie in cotton chenille fabric with printing and thermo studs. 100% Made in Italy
€41.40 €69.00LOVE LEO HOODIE BUBBLEGUM
Hoodie in cotton chenille fabric with printing and thermo studs. 100% Made in Italy
€48.30 €69.00LOVE YOU MOON BACK PULL PINK
Cashmere blend wool sweater with vinyl writing and bow. Soft mock turtleneck. 100% Made in Italy
€35.00 €69.00POCKET PAILLETTES GLITTER SWEAT FUXIA
Hoodie in brushed cotton with sequin pocket and removable hood. 100% MADE IN ITALY
€31.60 €79.00PRETTY BEAR STARS HOODIE
€45.00 €75.00
PRETTY LOVE DRESS CREAM
€53.40 €89.00
PUFFY FUR BUNNY SWEATER BEIGE
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00PUFFY FUR RACCOON SWEATER PINK
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00PUFFY FUR RACCOON SWEATER WHITE
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00PUFFY FUR TEDDY SWEATER BLACK
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00PUFFY FUR TEDDY SWEATER CAMEL
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00SHEARLING COAT CAMEL
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00SHEARLING COAT COBALT
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00