GOLDEN BUTTERFLY TSHIRT BLACK
Black Cotton Jersey T-shirt with Gold ButterfliesStylish and graceful, this black cotton jersey t-shirt is adorned with a cascade of gold butterflies for a sparkling, elegant touch. Finished with a soft champagne satin bow on the shoulder, it’s perfect for fashionable pups with a refined...
€35.20 €44.00BEAUTIFUL BOW COLLAR PINK DORE
Pearled Powder Pink Faux Leather Collar with Satin Bow and CrystalsFaux leather-effect collar with a pearled finish in a soft powder pink shade. Embellished with an elegant satin bow adorned with light pink crystals and a faceted central gem. A luxurious and refined accessory for small dogs.100%...
€59.00PINK DIAMOND PAPILLON BOW COLLAR WHITE DORE
White Pearl Faux Leather Collar with Pink Rhinestone Bow and ChainWhite pearl-effect faux leather collar featuring a luxurious bow embellished with pink rhinestones in various shapes and hues. A row of pink rhinestone chain adds sparkle and glamour. A true jewel for the most elegant pups.100%...
€70.00DIAMONDS HEARTS COLLAR FUCHSIA
Fuchsia Faux Leather Collar with "Fuchsia Lotus Pink Delite" Crystal HeartsRomantic and radiant, this fuchsia faux leather collar is adorned with a row of "Fuchsia Lotus Pink Delite" crystal hearts, offering a dazzling and colorful effect. Perfect for glamorous little pets.100% Made in Italy
€69.00CAMELIA COLLAR RED
Red Collar with Glossy CamelliaBright red faux leather-effect collar featuring a glossy tone-on-tone camellia for a bold and refined look. A distinctive accessory for glamorous pups.100% Made in Italy
€36.00TEDDY STUDS COLLAR SUGAR IVORY
Ivory Faux Leather Collar with Iridescent Pearl Effect and Bear CharmsElegant faux leather collar in ivory with a pearlescent iridescent finish, embellished with adorable bear charms all around. A luminous and refined accessory for stylish small dogs.100% Made in Italy
€40.00WHITE OPAL GARLAND COLLAR GREIGE/GOLD
€69.00
ROSE DIAMONDS COLLAR MAUVE GLITTER SUEDE/GOLD
€55.00
PYRAMIDS STUDS COLLAR CAMEL/GOLD
€36.00
INFINITY CRYSTAL COLLAR ALMOND/GOLD
€69.00
HONEY DIAMONDS CHAIN COLLAR CHAMPAGNE GLITTER...
€55.00
CRYSTAL CASCADE COLLAR MINT/GOLD
€69.00
TEDDY BEAR NAILSTUDS HOODIE MINT
€69.00
SHINE TULLE PULL PINK
€77.00
HONEY BEAR PULL MINT
€69.00
DIAMOND I LOVE YOU HOODIE MAUVE
€77.00
COZY BRAID PULL MAUVE
€69.00
SPARKLING SWEETHEART BOMBER CIPRIA
€60.00 €75.00
PEARL LOVE JUMPSUIT DENIM BLACK
€60.00 €75.00
GARDEN GEMS COLLAR FLORA/GOLD
€59.00
REINDEER CASHWOOL PULL WHITE
€69.00
MON TEDDY PULL TAN
€66.00
GOLDEN STARS STUDS COLLAR BLACK
Black Collar with Gold StarsFaux leather-effect black collar embellished with gold stars for a bold and iconic look. Ideal for small dogs who love to shine in style.100% Made in Italy
€36.00GHEPARD CAMELIA COLLAR ORO POLAR
Gold Collar with Leopard CamelliaFaux leather-effect collar with a patinated gold finish. Features a bold and glamorous leopard-print camellia in pony-effect fabric as a central embellishment, perfect for fashionable small dogs.100% Made in Italy
€36.00