BORN TO SHINE HOODIE TAUPE
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design in rhinestones and nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00BEAR STRIPE BEIGE TSHIRT
Cotton t-shirt with bear embellished with sparkling crystals. Satin bow brooch, removible. 100% Made in Italy
€33.00 €55.00LOVE HOODIE ROSE COTTON VELOUR
Hoodie in very soft chenille with sparkling crystals word. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€75.00LEOPARD TSHIRT BEIGE
€34.30 €49.00
PANDA PULL
knitwear in jacquard with the cutest panda, made of 100% Extrafine Merino Wool.
€35.60 €89.00PLAIN COLLAR METAL PLATINUM/GOLD
Plain collar made of soft mirror-effect ecoleather. All metal hardware are golden nickel free. 100% Made in Italy
€29.00LOVE YOU MOON BACK PULL CAMEL
Cashmere blend wool sweater with vinyl writing and bow. Soft mock turtleneck. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00TEDDY BEAR NAILSTUDS HOODIE COBALT
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design of our teddy bear in nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00BORN TO SHINE HOODIE COBALT
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design in rhinestones and nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00BUNNY STRIPE PINK TSHIRT
Cotton t-shirt with bunny embellished with sparkling crystals. Satin bow brooch, removible. 100% Made in Italy
€39.60 €66.00PLAIN LEASH FLUO FUXIA ECOPAINT/GOLD
Plain leash in soft ecoleather fluo. All metal parts are in gold nichel free. 100% Made in Italy
€29.00SWEET FOX HOODIE PINK COTTON TERRY
€41.40 €69.00
TEDDY LEOPARD HOODIE FLUO FUXIA
€45.00 €75.00
SPARKLING LOVE ME HOODIE LILAC
€48.30 €69.00
HEART ON BOW HARNESS RED ECOPATENT/GOLD
Ecopatent harness red with satin bow decorated with a heart of Crystals from Swarovski®. Gold finishes.
€40.00CHAIN LEASH BLACK ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Welded mesh chain leash with faux leather handle and gold details. Total length 1 meter. Indicated up to 6 Kg. Metal parts in Nickel free. 100% MADE IN ITALY
€35.00CHATON RIVETS COLLAR MARINA DORE/GOLD
Collar in soft ecoleather pearl effect with crystals rivets. All metal hardware are golden nickel free. 100% Made in Italy
€49.00DIAMONDS CHAIN COLLAR FUCHSIA DORE/GOLD
Collar in soft ecoleather pearl effect with crystals chain handmade sewing. All metal hardware are golden nickel free. 100% Made in Italy
€55.00LUREX DRESS SWEAT ROMANTIC ROSE
Cotton and lurex dress with tulle skirt and sequins. Baby collar with tulle and diamond black crystal heart sewn on a romantic satin bow. 100% Made in Italy
€51.60 €86.00TEDDY STUDS TSHIRT SPONGE PINK
Cotton sponge sweater shirt with nailstuds bear.100% Made in Italy
€34.20 €57.00SO HAPPY BEIGE TSHIRT SPONGE
Cotton sponge sweater shirt with crystals words. Satin bow brooch, removible. 100% Made in Italy
€36.00 €60.00DREAMING BEARS TSHIRT ACQUA
Cotton t-shirt with a print. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00LEOPARD TSHIRT FUXIA
€24.50 €49.00
REINDEER COLLAR RED ECOPAINT/GOLD
Collar in soft ecoleather with a doll of a reindeer. All metal parts are in gunmetal nichel free. 100% Made in Italy
€35.00