LOVE LEO HOODIE BLUE
Hoodie in cotton chenille fabric with printing and thermo studs. 100% Made in Italy
€41.40 €69.00LIONS TSHIRT LIGHT BLUE
Light tshirt in cotton jersey with prints. 100% Made in Italy
€26.40 €44.00TEDDY FACE VICHY TRACKSUIT WHITE
Bodysuit made of super-soft cotton chenille with crystal and studded design. Pants made of cotton flannel. The garment is easy to put on thanks to Velcro in the underbelly. Detachable hood with Teddy ears and drawstring. 100% Made in Italy
€52.80 €88.00GOLDEN DANCER TSHIRT
Light tshirt in cotton jersey with prints. 100% Made in Italy
€26.40 €44.00RAINBOW PINK BUNNY TOPTANK
Cotton jersey tank top with crystal-embellished bunny. Detachable brooch bow. 100% Made in Italy
€41.40 €69.00CUTE BUNNY PINK TSHIRT
Cotton t-shirt with a print. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00TEDDY LEOPARD HOODIE CAMEL
€43.20 €72.00
I LOVE YOU TSHIRT FLUO YELLOW
€24.50 €49.00
I LOVE YOU HOODIE CREAM
Hoodie in double chenille super soft with studs design. 100% MADE IN ITALY
€55.00SMILEY BEAR ON STARS HOODIE TURQUOISE
Hoodie in very soft cotton chenille with a design in rhinestones and nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€53.90 €77.00BORN TO SHINE HOODIE TAUPE
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design in rhinestones and nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00BEAR STRIPE BEIGE TSHIRT
Cotton t-shirt with bear embellished with sparkling crystals. Satin bow brooch, removible. 100% Made in Italy
€33.00 €55.00LOVE HOODIE ROSE COTTON VELOUR
Hoodie in very soft chenille with sparkling crystals word. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€75.00LEOPARD TSHIRT BEIGE
€34.30 €49.00
LOVE YOU MOON BACK PULL CAMEL
Cashmere blend wool sweater with vinyl writing and bow. Soft mock turtleneck. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00TEDDY BEAR NAILSTUDS HOODIE COBALT
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design of our teddy bear in nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00BORN TO SHINE HOODIE COBALT
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design in rhinestones and nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00BUNNY STRIPE PINK TSHIRT
Cotton t-shirt with bunny embellished with sparkling crystals. Satin bow brooch, removible. 100% Made in Italy
€39.60 €66.00SWEET FOX HOODIE PINK COTTON TERRY
€41.40 €69.00
TEDDY LEOPARD HOODIE FLUO FUXIA
€45.00 €75.00
SPARKLING LOVE ME HOODIE LILAC
€48.30 €69.00
LUREX DRESS SWEAT ROMANTIC ROSE
Cotton and lurex dress with tulle skirt and sequins. Baby collar with tulle and diamond black crystal heart sewn on a romantic satin bow. 100% Made in Italy
€51.60 €86.00TEDDY STUDS TSHIRT SPONGE PINK
Cotton sponge sweater shirt with nailstuds bear.100% Made in Italy
€34.20 €57.00SO HAPPY BEIGE TSHIRT SPONGE
Cotton sponge sweater shirt with crystals words. Satin bow brooch, removible. 100% Made in Italy
€36.00 €60.00