SIMPLE HARNESS PINK ECOLEATHER/GOLD
€36.00
CANDY PEARLS COLLAR CIPRIA ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Collar in soft ecoleather with pearls handmade sewing. All metal parts are in gold nichel free. 100% Made in Italy
€45.00SIMPLE LEASH RED ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Leash in red ecoleather. Gold finishes.
€29.00DIAMOND YELLOW T-SHIRT
T-shirt in cotton jersey with rhinestones. Bow-brooch in satin with Heart of Swarovski®. This item is embellished with 100% Crystals from Swarovski®
€34.50 €69.00HEART SEW ON BOW HARNESS FUCSIA ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Harness with heart of Swarovski® sew on the satin bow. Gold finishes. This item is embellished with 100% Crystals from Swarovski®
€40.00SIMPLE LEASH SKY ECOLEATHER/GOLD
€29.00
PLAIN COLLAR GLITTER BLACK ECOPAINT/GOLD
Simple collar in soft shiny eco-leather with glitter inside. All metal parts are in gold nichel free. 100% Made in Italy
€29.00LOVE LEO HOODIE BLUE
Hoodie in cotton chenille fabric with printing and thermo studs. 100% Made in Italy
€41.40 €69.00DIAMOND WHITE T-SHIRT
T-shirt in cotton jersey with rhinestones. Bow-brooch in satin with Heart of Swarovski®. This item is embellished with 100% Crystals from Swarovski®
€34.50 €69.00DENTELLE BOW HARNESS PINK ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Ecoleather harness pink with lace and satin bow, embellished with sparkling Crystals from Swarovski®. Gold finishes.
€75.00GOLDEN BUTTERFLY TSHIRT BLACK
Black Cotton Jersey T-shirt with Gold ButterfliesStylish and graceful, this black cotton jersey t-shirt is adorned with a cascade of gold butterflies for a sparkling, elegant touch. Finished with a soft champagne satin bow on the shoulder, it’s perfect for fashionable pups with a refined...
€35.20 €44.00TEDDY FACE VICHY TRACKSUIT WHITE
Bodysuit made of super-soft cotton chenille with crystal and studded design. Pants made of cotton flannel. The garment is easy to put on thanks to Velcro in the underbelly. Detachable hood with Teddy ears and drawstring. 100% Made in Italy
€52.80 €88.00TARTAN BERRY COAT CAMEL
Reversible coat in berry tartan fabric on the outside and in cashmere wool blend on the inside. Opening on the chest with velcro. 100% Made in Italy
€33.60 €84.00TEDDY LEOPARD HOODIE CAMEL
€36.00 €72.00
I LOVE YOU TSHIRT FLUO YELLOW
€24.50 €49.00
HEARTS COLLAR CIPRIA ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Collar in soft ecoleather with sparkling crystals hearts handmade sewing. All metal parts are in gold nichel free. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00PLAIN LEASH WHITE ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Simple leash in white ecoleather with gold finishes. 100% MADE IN ITALY
€29.00PLAIN LEASH GLITTER CIPRIA ECOPAINT/GOLD
Plain leash in soft shiny eco-leather with glitter inside. All metal parts are in gold nichel free. 100% Made in Italy
€30.00CHAIN LEASH CREAM ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Chain leash in welded mesh with handle in soft ecoleather with gold finishes. Length 100 cm Indicated up to 6 Kg. All metal parts are in nichel free. 100% Made in Italy
€35.00TWIN CHAIN LEASH GOLD
Twice Chain leash in welded iron, gold finishes. H30cm 100% MADE IN ITALY
€35.00PLAIN LEASH ACQUA ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Simple leash in aqua ecoleather with gold finishes. 100% MADE IN ITALY
€29.00SIMPLE HARNESS ROSE GOLD ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Simple harness in rose gold ecoleather with golden finishes.
€36.00CHAIN LEASH RED ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Welded mesh chain leash with faux leather handle and gold details. Total length 1 meter. Indicated up to 6 Kg. Metal parts in Nickel free. 100% MADE IN ITALY
€35.00CHIC FLOWER COLLAR FUCSIA ECOLEATHER/GOLD
Collar with satin flower decorated with rhinestones. Gold finishes. This item is embellished with 100% Crystals from Swarovski®
€35.00