SPARKLING LOVE ME HOODIE LILAC
€48.30 €69.00
PRETTY BUNNY WOOL DRESS PINK
Graceful cashmere blend wool dress with delightful powder pink fur skirt in embroidered multicolored tulle. Garnished with bows and crystallized bunny. 100% Made in Italy with Love
€60.20 €86.00TEDDY BEAR NAILSTUDS HOODIE MAUVE
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design of our teddy bear in nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00WARM TEDDY FACE HOODIE LILAC
€48.30 €69.00
PUFFY FUR ZEBRA SWEATER PINK
€50.00
PUFFY FUR HONEY BEAR SWEATER CREAM
€50.00
PUFFY FUR TEDDY SWEATER WHITE
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€50.00TEDDY LEOPARD HOODIE ROSE
€43.20 €72.00
TEDDY LEOPARD HOODIE FLUO YELLOW
€45.00 €75.00
BUNNY HOODIE FUCHSIA
€75.00
SHEARLING COAT CAMEL
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00POLAR TEDDY HOODIE RED
€75.00
I LOVE YOU HOODIE PINK
Hoodie in double chenille super soft with studs design. 100% MADE IN ITALY
€55.00PUFFY FUR SANTA TEDDY SWEATER WHITE
€59.00
NOUNOURS HOODIE RAINBOW
€75.00
TEDDY ALLOVER HOODIE PINK
€69.00
SPARKLING LEOPARD TSHIRT FUCHSIA
Light tshirt in cotton jersey with prints. Satin bow-brooch detachable. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00TEDDY BEAR NAILSTUDS HOODIE WHITE
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design of our teddy bear in nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00PUFFY NOUNOURS HOODIE PINK
Sweatshirt with detachable hood in a soft teddy bear fabric with chenille contrasts. Embellished with our polar version teddy application decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy with Love
€75.00SPARKLING LOVE ME HOODIE ACQUA
€69.00
WARM TEDDY FACE HOODIE SKY
€69.00
BUNNY LEOPARD JUMPSUIT FUCHSIA
€69.00
TEDDY ALLOVER HOODIE CREAM
€69.00
SHEARLING COAT OLD PINK
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00