LOVE YOU MOON BACK PULL WHITE
Cashmere blend wool sweater with vinyl writing and bow. Soft mock turtleneck. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00LOVE YOU MOON BACK PULL PINK
Cashmere blend wool sweater with vinyl writing and bow. Soft mock turtleneck. 100% Made in Italy
€35.00 €69.00SHEARLING COAT COBALT
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00SHEARLING COAT CAMEL
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00SHEARLING COAT OLD PINK
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00SOFT LEOPARD HOODIE CREAM
Detachable hoodie in soft warm plush with leopard print. 100% Made in Italy with Love
€34.50 €69.00TARTAN BERRY 4 PAWS BLACK
Four paws in wool and cashmere blend with pants in tartan berry fabric and mock neck with buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€31.60 €79.00TARTAN BERRY KNITEWOOL HOODIE CAMEL
Cashmere blend wool sweater with pocket insert in tartan berry fabric and hood with fur. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€35.00 €79.00TEDDY BEAR NAILSTUDS HOODIE CAMEL
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with a design of our teddy bear in nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00PUFFY FUR TEDDY SWEATER BLACK
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00PUFFY FUR TEDDY SWEATER CAMEL
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00PUFFY FUR BUNNY SWEATER BEIGE
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00PUFFY FUR RACCOON SWEATER PINK
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00PUFFY FUR RACCOON SWEATER WHITE
Soft sheep eco fur sweatshirt with patch decorated with crystals. 100% Made in Italy
€29.40 €49.00CIAO BELLO 4 GYM SWEATSHIRT
€39.50 €79.00
CIAO BELLA 4 GYM SWEATSHIRT
€39.50 €79.00
PRETTY LOVE DRESS CREAM
€53.40 €89.00
PRETTY BEAR STARS HOODIE
€45.00 €75.00
I LOVE YOU PULL T-SHIRT WHITE
White stretch cotton T-shirt with "I Love You" decoration in studs.
€17.50 €35.00STARS SWEATSHIRT AQUA
Light cotton jersey sweatshirt with aqua stars print fabric. 100% MADE IN ITALY
€31.00 €62.00HEART SWEATSHIRT EMERALD
Sweatshirt in emerald brushed cotton decorated with a heart in eco-leather with rhinestones and satin brooch bow. This article is embellished with 100% Crystals from Swarovski®
€47.40 €79.00FLAMINGO GLITTER T-SHIRT
Cotton jersey T-shirt with glitter print and fuchsia borders.
€25.00 €50.00DIAMOND YELLOW T-SHIRT
T-shirt in cotton jersey with rhinestones. Bow-brooch in satin with Heart of Swarovski®. This item is embellished with 100% Crystals from Swarovski®
€34.50 €69.00DIAMOND FUCSIA T-SHIRT
T-shirt in cotton jersey with rhinestones. Bow-brooch in satin with Heart of Swarovski®. This item is embellished with 100% Crystals from Swarovski®
€34.50 €69.00