SPARKLING CANDY CANE HOODIE WHITE
€75.00
REINDEER CASHWOOL PULL WHITE
€69.00
SNOW BUNNY PULL RED
€79.00
PUFFY FUR SANTA TEDDY SWEATER WHITE
€59.00
PASTEL RAINBOW VICHY STAIR
Stair made of the softest cotton. Measurements: W45xD60xH40 cm Fully removable and washable cover. 100% Made in Italy Warning! Choose if you would like to order it with or without foam included.
€159.00PASTEL RAINBOW VICHY BED
Bed made of the softest cotton flanell. Measurements: W55 x D44 x H22 cm Fully removable and washable cover. Blanket not included. 100% Made in Italy Warning! Choose if you would like to order it with or without foam included.
€128.00 €160.00VICHY ACQUA BLANKET
Blanket in soft cotton on side and chenille on other side. Measures: 90x60 cm 100% Made in Italy
€48.30 €69.00VICHY ACQUA LOUNGE SOFA
Bed made of the softest cotton chenille. Measurements: W44 x D29 x H20 cm Fully removable and washable cover. 100% Made in Italy Warning! Choose if you would like to order it with or without foam included.
€104.00 €130.00PLAIN VELOUR GREY BLANKET
Blanket in soft cotton chenille. Measures: 90x60 cm 100% Made in Italy
€48.30 €69.00SMILEY BEAR GREY BED
Bed made of the softest cotton chenille. Measurements: W55 x D44 x H22 cm Fully removable and washable cover. Blanket not included. 100% Made in Italy Warning! Choose if you would like to order it with or without foam included.
€128.00 €160.00TEDDY FACE VICHY TRACKSUIT WHITE
Bodysuit made of super-soft cotton chenille with crystal and studded design. Pants made of cotton flannel. The garment is easy to put on thanks to Velcro in the underbelly. Detachable hood with Teddy ears and drawstring. 100% Made in Italy
€52.80 €88.00LOVE YOU MOON BACK PULL WHITE
Cashmere blend wool sweater with vinyl writing and bow. Soft mock turtleneck. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00GINGERBREAD TOY
Size: H15 cm Our beloved teddy bear now available in the plush toy version! Sweet gingerbread in super soft velvet will make our little friends play and have fun! Hand wash in cold water with liquid detergent for delicate clothes.
€16.00LOVE YOU MOON BACK PULL RED
Cashmere blend wool sweater with vinyl writing and bow. Soft mock turtleneck. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00TEDDY BEAR WOOL PULL RED
Cashmere blend wool sweater with Teddy Bear design in nailstuds. Soft mock turtleneck. Red satin brooch bow with crystal heart. 100% Made in Italy
€75.00SANTA LITTLE HELPER HOODIE WHITE
Hoodie in very soft chenille fleece with design in nailstuds. Detachable hood with Teddy ears. 100% Made in Italy
€69.00LOVE YOU MOON BACK PULL PINK
Cashmere blend wool sweater with vinyl writing and bow. Soft mock turtleneck. 100% Made in Italy
€35.00 €69.00SHEARLING COAT COBALT
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00SHEARLING COAT CAMEL
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00SHEARLING COAT OLD PINK
Very soft sheepskin with teddy fabric inside and crystal words applied on the external Alcantara fabric. Buttonhole for leash passage. Belly opening with golden snap buttons. 100% Made in Italy
€55.30 €79.00SOFT LEOPARD HOODIE CREAM
Detachable hoodie in soft warm plush with leopard print. 100% Made in Italy with Love
€34.50 €69.00BLUE HEARTS BED PINK
Bed in soft peluche fabric with hearts printing. MEASURE: L55xP44xH20 cm Structure included. Removable and machine washable article. 100% Made in Italy
€167.20 €209.00HEART LUREX FUR STAIRS NAVY
Step stairs in soft lurex faux fur with contrasting heart-shaped insert. Measures: L45xP60xH40 cm Removable and machine washable article. 100% Made in Italy
€111.30 €159.00HEART LUREX FUR STAIRS PINK
Step stairs in soft lurex faux fur with contrasting heart-shaped insert. Measures: L45xP60xH40 cm Removable and machine washable article. 100% Made in Italy
€111.30 €159.00